Navigare
 Portal
 Index
 Membri
 Profil
 FAQ
 Cautare
Conectare

Mi-am uitat parola

Ultimele subiecte
» Heyaaa.....
Lun Apr 04, 2011 1:34 pm Scris de GKT_alinee

» How pure are you?
Joi Aug 27, 2009 12:23 pm Scris de Serena C.C.

» In acest moment
Vin Aug 21, 2009 6:33 pm Scris de Velo

» Daca m'ai fi cunoscut...
Joi Aug 20, 2009 7:11 pm Scris de Velo

» Cum crezi ca te descuri la scoala?
Joi Aug 20, 2009 6:59 pm Scris de Velo

» Top 5 melodii preferate
Joi Aug 20, 2009 5:23 pm Scris de Féerie

» Ce animal ai fost in trecut?
Joi Aug 20, 2009 3:37 pm Scris de Velo

» Are you Spoiled?
Joi Aug 20, 2009 7:35 am Scris de Serena C.C.

» What Shugo Chara Guy Is For You?
Joi Aug 20, 2009 7:31 am Scris de Serena C.C.

Noiembrie 2017
LunMarMierJoiVinSamDum
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930   

Calendar Calendar

Afiliere
Image and video hosting by TinyPic Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Nao

 :: J-music :: J'rock :: Alice Nine

Vezi subiectul anterior Vezi subiectul urmator In jos

Nao

Mesaj Scris de Féerie la data de Lun Aug 25, 2008 6:36 am



Artist name: Nao
Real name: Murai Naoyuki
Nick name: Otakkii, Winnie the Pooh, Devil Nao, Pooh San
Part: Drums
Age: 27
Birthday: 31. July 1980
Blood type: A
Height: 170cm
Weight: 55kg
Foot size: 26cm
Hobby: Hikikomori (Social Withdrawal)(Past),
PSP and Nintendo DS, to explore(Current)

Favorites:
Color: Pink
Brand: PATRIC COX, RUPERT(Past), LORD CAMELOT(Current)
Music: Orutana/Alternative/Jazz/Soul
Manga: 3X3 Eyes
Drink: Coffee= Starbuck's caramel macchiato
Karaoke song: He doesn't sing
Phrase: Wakaru! (means: I understand, I know)(Past), hungry- (´┏_┓`)(Current)

Pets: None. If you ask me.
Perfume: BVLGARI black, BVLGARI blue
My Boom: His Buddy System
First musical instrument he learned to play: Bass. Still know how to play it!
Childhood hero: Ultraman
Sports engaged in: Baseball, Soccer
Greatest influence: "There are many"
Strongest point: His strongest point is the weakest point
Weakest point: His weakest point is the strongest point
Something he'll never give up: Hikikomori (is spending time alone, social withdrawal)
Something he currently likes: O-anikei (means: Older brother)
Past bands: Fatima, RusH

Fun Facts:
Got left behind two times (In a tourwhen they were just making a stop on the gas station)
He always need to use the bathroom in the wrong time, like before interviews.
Writes into his diary mostly about food.
Tumbled in Hello Dear Numbers Live
Doesn’t sing when the band is going out to sing in to a karaoke bar.
Was the lead singer in a band when he was in High school.
Loves Gundam
His “icon” -> (´┏_┓`)
Loves to tease his band mates
‘‘Slept together with Saga’’
Uses glasses
Hates fish
Has a action figure of him
Feels safe behind the drums
Had a fake dragon tattoo on his neck (Kowloon -Nine Heads Rodeo Show-)
Played the bass in his former band Rush

_________________
Take me to a place where doors are open
A lovely little place where no one's broken

Welcome to the world of "No One's Listening"
avatar
Féerie
Endless Admin ~

Numarul mesajelor : 1664
Varsta : 24
Localizare : Imperial Concerto
Data de inscriere : 22/08/2008

Vezi profilul utilizatorului http://ivory-irony.blogspot.com/

Sus In jos

Vezi subiectul anterior Vezi subiectul urmator Sus


 :: J-music :: J'rock :: Alice Nine

 
Permisiunile acestui forum:
Nu puteti raspunde la subiectele acestui forum